PDP
Bestell-Nr.:
713530

EFB Elektronik O0383.10 Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x LC/APC 8°-Stecker - 1x SC-Stecker] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 10.00

(0)

Bestell-Nr.:
713530
Hst.-Teile-Nr.:
O0383.10
EAN:
4049759044053

(0)

prav.details.customerReviews

EFB Elektronik O0383.10 Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x LC/APC 8°-Stecker - 1x SC-Stecker] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 10.00

Weitere interessante Produkte

Zuletzt gesehen