PDP
Bestell-Nr.:
713660

EFB Elektronik O2561.10 Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x SC/APC 8°-Stecker - 1x SC/APC 8°-Stecker] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS

(0)

Bestell-Nr.:
713660
Hst.-Teile-Nr.:
O2561.10
EAN:
4049759026523

(0)

prav.details.customerReviews

EFB Elektronik O2561.10 Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x SC/APC 8°-Stecker - 1x SC/APC 8°-Stecker] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS

Weitere interessante Produkte

Zuletzt gesehen